Structure of IPACS

Ботнев Владимир Константинович
Dean of the Faculty Vladimir Botnev

Faculty of State and Municipal Administration

Ларина Светлана Евгеньевна
Dean of the Faculty Svetlana Larina

Faculty of State Audit

Department of State Regulation of Economy

Кушлин Валерий Иванович
Head of Department Valery Kushlin

Department of Public Sector Economy and Finance

Быстряков Александр Яковлевич
Head of Department Alexander Bystryakov

Department of Labour and Social Policy

Калашников Сергей Вячеславович
Head of Department Sergey Kalashnikov

Department of Environmental Resources Management

Краснощеков Валентин Николаевич
Head of Department Valentin Krasnoshchekov

Department of Government/Religious Relationship

Кравчук Вероника Владимировна
Head of Department Veronica Kravchuk

Intercollegiate Education Centre «Religion and Society»

иеромонах Иоанн (Копейкин)
Director of Centre hieromonk Ioann (Kopeykin)

Centre for Religion Studies

Узланер Дмитрий Александрович
Director of Centre Dmitry Uzlaner

Department of Regional Administration

Штоль Владимир Владимирович
Head of Department Vladimir Shtol

Department of National and Federative Relations

Михайлов Вячеслав Александрович
Head of Department Vyacheslav Mikhailov

Department of UNESCO

Егоров Владимир Константинович
Head of Department Vladimir Egorov

Migration Policy Research Centre

Леденёва Виктория Юрьевна
Director of Centre Victoria Ledeneva

Centre for Election Technologies

Пызин Владимир Александрович
Director of Centre Vladimir Pyzin
Юрьева Татьяна Владимировна
Head of Department Tatyana Yuryeva

Department of Project and Programme Administration

Department of Anti-Crisis and Risk Management

Ивлева Галина Юрьевна
Head of Department Galina Ivleva

MBA Centre

Юрьева Татьяна Владимировна
Director of Centre Tatyana Yuryeva

Centre for Public Private Partnership

Ильичева Людмила Ефимовна
Director of Centre Ludmila Ilyicheva
Зайцев Олег Владимирович
Head of Department Oleg Zaytsev

The School of Law

Department of State Law Studies

Барциц Игорь Нязбеевич
Head of Department Igor Bartsits

Centre for Economic Justice

Зайцев Владимир Васильевич
Director of Centre Vladimir Zaytsev

Center for Comparative Law IPACS RANEPA

Ерёменко Александр Сергеевич
Director of Centre Alexander Eremenko

Department for Legal Support of Civil Service

Киреева Елена Юрьевна
Head of Department Elena Kireeva

Department of Personnel Administration

Обухова Лариса Александровна
Head of Department Larissa Obukhova
Силкин Владимир Владимирович
Head of Department Vladimir Silkin

Department of Journalism

Department of Information Process Management

Силкин Владимир Владимирович
Head of Department Vladimir Silkin

Department of Political and Business Journalism

Новиков-Ланской Андрей Анатольевич
Head of Department Andrey Novikov-Lanskoy

Department of Public Relations and Media Policy

Шарков Феликс Изосимович
Head of Department Felix Sharkov
Shares
Share This